014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия

Main amenities

  • 22 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 1 bed

Location

    Staying at the 1-room 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv, guests can reach International Park, situated around 3 km away. At this 22 m² apartment, Wi-Fi and a car park are also provided.

    The Vivifying Spring Church of the Kazan Madonna Icon is nearly 25 minutes' walk from the apartment in Kyiv. The Yunist Park is 2.8 km from the accommodation.

    The apartment features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets.

    A kitchenette with a fridge and glassware is available as part of the property's self-catering amenities. 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия is a 15-minute drive from Igor Sikorsky Kyiv International airport. Thanks to hiking, active guests can diversify their leisure.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv

    The apartment features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 22 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Ukraine

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия?
      The size of 014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия is 22 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    014-2 Новые Смарт-Апартаменты Жк Олимпия Kyiv